49, HILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 6RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+420.8%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-50.3%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
-£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1