Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+78.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+37.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties