Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, GLEBEFIELDS ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+55.4%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0NG
← Back to All Properties