Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£47,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+39.9%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,045
+37.2%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,545 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+22.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties