Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+103.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+55.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2LR
← Back to All Properties