1, WEST VIEW TERRACE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+24.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+15.0%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1