35, BOLEY DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£363,000+30.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500+119.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+33.2%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1