2, KNOTWOOD COURT, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+45.5%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+15.4%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1