Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-29.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+150.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4EN
← Back to All Properties