Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINGCUP AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4GF
← Back to All Properties