Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Other
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties