Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties