THE SPINNEY, ST LAWRENCE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+290.2%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+23.4%
Sold on 11 March 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+12.6%
Sold on 8 May 1997
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1