13, DUNSTER CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+33.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+6.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1