Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITTINGTON CHASE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4HL
← Back to All Properties