Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+24.2%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties