22, NELSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500-7.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950-4.8%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+38.2%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000-67.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
-£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1