Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TABBY DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£529,000
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WQ
← Back to All Properties