69, ASHBY ROAD, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+103.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+5.2%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+7.4%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1