Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 19, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+212.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RH
← Back to All Properties