Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,863
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£11,137 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,863
-25.9%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
-£11,137 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7FF
← Back to All Properties