164, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+30.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+73.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,800
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1