Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEVERLEY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£633,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£71,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£633,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£561,800
+106.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£289,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3NG
← Back to All Properties