23, MALVERN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£297,000+153.8%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1