Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HARTLEY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+37.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+4.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+222.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AN
← Back to All Properties