Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE ARCHES, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-5.6%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+122.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£145,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HJ
← Back to All Properties