Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WAVERLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,500
-1.4%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+82.3%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5QD
← Back to All Properties