9, HAWTHORN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,500+206.8%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+63.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1