Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£643,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£290,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£643,000
+82.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
-4.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AA
← Back to All Properties