UNIT 2, 2, CURRIERS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 8AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,620,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.4%
Price Change
+£1,335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,620,000+468.4%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Other
+£1,335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 14 March 2017
Other
Sale #1