64, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 4NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+53.8%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+1.7%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1