Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+15.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+2.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,495
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8FG
← Back to All Properties