Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£171,855 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+206.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,145
Sold on 20 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1SB
← Back to All Properties