Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, UPLAND DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+54.3%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-30.9%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£41,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,600
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8XB
← Back to All Properties