Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSS HOUSE, BURSTALL GARDENS, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
-1.0%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SW
← Back to All Properties