Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COLVILLE TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
-24.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+325.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HW
← Back to All Properties