Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRIOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+45.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LX
← Back to All Properties