Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+36.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+435.8%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3AB
← Back to All Properties