COLLEGE HOUSE, 75, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS4 3TB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.4%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,950+266.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1