Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARGARET STREET, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+31.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9EJ
← Back to All Properties