15, BROWNSIDE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£107,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£800-99.3%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Other
-£107,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500-19.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Other
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+229.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Other
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Other
Sale #1