Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CARLINGFORD COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+51.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+38.6%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2EN
← Back to All Properties