Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 70, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+8.6%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties