24, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950+57.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+7.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+29.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1