Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+178.7%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties