75, JAMES COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 9RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+50.7%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+169.5%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+28.6%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1