Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+15.0%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+51.1%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties