Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.8%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+403.8%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties