40, ELLIS GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR4 6RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+212.3%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+17.5%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1