Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VICTORIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£227,500
+18.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£105,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,960
Sold on 3 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4JP
← Back to All Properties